Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Everyday Medicine/Tiger Balm 21g
Tiger Balm 21g

Tiger Balm 21g

21g$21.38 / 100 g
$4.49$5.49You save $1.00 (18% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing Tiger Balm, a trusted remedy in a compact 21g size. This powerful formulation delivers effective relief for various aches and pains. Benefits of Tiger Balm: • Provides soothing relief from muscle strains and soreness • Eases tension headaches by applying to the temples • Alleviates discomfort from joint pain and arthritis • Versatile use for sports injuries and general discomfort With its potent blend of natural ingredients, Tiger Balm is an essential addition to your wellness routine, ensuring you stay active and pain-free.

$4.49

$5.49

1

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Everyday Medicine

More from

See all
Dabur Pudin Hara 5g
13% off
5g

Dabur Pudin Hara 5g

$1.99$2.29
$39.80 / 100 g
Eno Regular 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Regular 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
Kayam Churan 100g
18% off
100g

Kayam Churan 100g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap
11% off

Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap

$8.49$9.49
Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml
10% off
50ml

Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml

$9.49$10.49
$18.98 / 100 mL
Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g
10% off
200g

Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g

$17.49$19.49
$8.74 / 100 g
Vicks Vaporub 25ml
17% off
25ml

Vicks Vaporub 25ml

$4.95$5.95
$19.80 / 100 mL
Eno Orange 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Orange 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
See all