Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Albany, Auckland/Iodex 40g
Iodex 40g
Albany Store, Auckland

Iodex 40g

40g$2.48 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Albany, Auckland store

$0.99$9.49You save $8.50 (90% off)
In stock at Albany, Auckland
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Iodex, available in a convenient 40g packaging, is a renowned topical ointment known for its effective relief and soothing properties. This multi-purpose remedy is designed to ease discomfort associated with muscle and joint pain. Benefits of Iodex include: • Effective pain relief for sore muscles and joints • Soothing action that promotes relaxation • Easy to apply with a non-greasy formula • Suitable for various types of discomfort, including minor injuries • Compact size makes it ideal for on-the-go use Choose Iodex for fast-acting relief and experience the comfort you deserve.

$0.99

$9.49

1

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
See all

Everyday Medicine

More from Albany, Auckland

See all
Dabur Pudin Hara 5g
13% off
5g

Dabur Pudin Hara 5g

$1.99$2.29
$39.80 / 100 g
Eno Regular 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Regular 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
Kayam Churan 100g
18% off
100g

Kayam Churan 100g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap
11% off

Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap

$8.49$9.49
Tiger Balm 21g
18% off
21g

Tiger Balm 21g

$4.49$5.49
$21.38 / 100 g
Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml
10% off
50ml

Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml

$9.49$10.49
$18.98 / 100 mL
Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g
10% off
200g

Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g

$17.49$19.49
$8.74 / 100 g
Vicks Vaporub 25ml
17% off
25ml

Vicks Vaporub 25ml

$4.95$5.95
$19.80 / 100 mL
See all