Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Albany, Auckland/Lays Chilli Lemon 48g
Lays Chilli Lemon 48g★Bestseller
Albany Store, Auckland

Lays Chilli Lemon 48g

48g$2.06 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Albany, Auckland store

$0.99$2.49You save $1.50 (60% off)
In stock at Albany, Auckland
1
Albany Store, Auckland's Super 20

$0.99

$2.49

1

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
20 deep deals, refreshed weekly — don't miss this week's

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the bold and irresistible flavor of Lays Chilli Lemon 48g. This fiery and tangy snack is designed for those who crave a unique taste experience. Weight: 48g Benefits: • Infused with the heat of red chillies for an exhilarating kick • Zesty lemon adds a refreshing sourness • Crispy potato chips provide a satisfying crunch • Perfect for snacking during gatherings or for a quick pick-me-up • Offers a delightful desi-style twist to your snack routine Lays Chilli Lemon is the ideal choice for awakening your taste buds and satisfying your cravings at any time.

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
See all

Chips

More from Albany, Auckland

See all
Haldirams Bhujia 200g
25% off
200g

Haldirams Bhujia 200g

$2.99$3.99
$1.50 / 100 g
Lays Spanish Tomato 48g
40% off
48g

Lays Spanish Tomato 48g

$1.49$2.49
$3.10 / 100 g
Lays Max Sizzling Hot 48g
58% off
48g

Lays Max Sizzling Hot 48g

$0.99$2.35
$2.06 / 100 g
Dakshin Express Banana Chips 180g (Haldirams)
★Bestseller
180g

Dakshin Express Banana Chips 180g (Haldirams)

$4.89
$2.72 / 100 g
Lays Classic Salted 48g
58% off
48g

Lays Classic Salted 48g

$0.99$2.35
$2.06 / 100 g
Kashish Rice Khichiya (Ex Hot) Green Chilli 200g
22% off
200g

Kashish Rice Khichiya (Ex Hot) Green Chilli 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Chat Chaska 135g (Balaji)
72% off
135g

Chat Chaska 135g (Balaji)

$0.99$3.49
$0.73 / 100 g
Banana Sweet Chips 200g (Malabar Treats)
22% off
200g

Banana Sweet Chips 200g (Malabar Treats)

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
See all