Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Albany, Auckland/Lyallpur Makhan Atta Biscuit 300g
Lyallpur Makhan Atta Biscuit 300g
Albany Store, Auckland

Lyallpur Makhan Atta Biscuit 300g

300g$1.96 / 100 g

Sold and delivered by our Albany, Auckland store

$5.89$6.89You save $1.00 (15% off)
In stock at Albany, Auckland
1

$5.89

$6.89

1

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Albany Store, Auckland's Super 20
20 deep deals, refreshed weekly — don't miss this week's

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the exquisite taste of Lyallpur Makhan Atta Biscuit, elegantly packaged in a convenient 300g box. These biscuits are not just a delightful treat; they offer a range of benefits that enhance your snacking experience. Key Benefits: • Crafted with high-quality makhan atta for a rich, buttery flavor • Perfectly balanced texture ensures a satisfying crunch • Ideal for pairing with tea or enjoying as a standalone snack • Nutrient-rich ingredients contribute to a wholesome diet • Convenient size for on-the-go enjoyment or sharing with loved ones Indulge in the superior quality of Lyallpur Makhan Atta Biscuit and elevate your snacking moments.

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
See all

Biscuits & Cookies

More from Albany, Auckland

See all
Elaichi Biscuit 350g (Lyallpur)
15% off
350g

Elaichi Biscuit 350g (Lyallpur)

$5.89$6.89
$1.68 / 100 g
Atta Biscuit 1Kg (Lyallpur)
9% off
1Kg

Atta Biscuit 1Kg (Lyallpur)

$9.89$10.89
$9.89 / kg
Atta Biscuit 350g (Royal Gold)
15% off
350g

Atta Biscuit 350g (Royal Gold)

$5.49$6.49
$1.57 / 100 g
Cream Roll Pineapple 200g (Deep)
200g

Cream Roll Pineapple 200g (Deep)

$0.99
$0.49 / 100 g
Atta Biscuits 1Kg (Royal Gold)
16% off
1Kg

Atta Biscuits 1Kg (Royal Gold)

$10.89$12.89
$10.89 / kg
Atul Surti Biscuits Farmas 200g
80% off
200g

Atul Surti Biscuits Farmas 200g

$0.99$4.89
$0.49 / 100 g
Big Jam Cookies 350g (Indian Heritage)
17% off
350g

Big Jam Cookies 350g (Indian Heritage)

$4.95$5.95
$1.41 / 100 g
Gur Cookies 1.13kg (Royal Gold)
15% off
1.13kg

Gur Cookies 1.13kg (Royal Gold)

$11.49$13.49
$10.17 / kg
See all