Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Albany, Auckland/Organic Agria Potatoes 2.5kg Bag
Organic Agria Potatoes 2.5kg Bag
Albany Store, Auckland

Organic Agria Potatoes 2.5kg Bag

2.5kg$6.36 / kg

Sold and delivered by our Albany, Auckland store

$15.89$17.89You save $2.00 (11% off)
In stock at Albany, Auckland
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

$15.89

$17.89

1

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg
11% off
5kg

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg

$15.89$17.89
$3.18 / kg
Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg

Introducing our Organic Agria Potatoes in a convenient 2.5kg bag. Grown using only natural and organic methods, these potatoes ensure maximum quality and nutrition for you and your family. Benefits of Organic Agria Potatoes: • Rich Flavor: Known for their creamy texture and unparalleled taste, perfect for a variety of dishes. • Versatile Cooking Options: Ideal for baking, boiling, frying, or roasting, making them a kitchen staple. • Health-Conscious Choice: Free from pesticides and harmful chemicals, supporting your healthy lifestyle. • Environmentally Friendly: By choosing organic, you support sustainable farming practices that protect the planet. • Convenient Packaging: The 2.5kg bag is perfect for families or individuals who appreciate the goodness of potatoes. These organic Agria potatoes are not just delicious, but they also provide endless possibilities in meal preparation, from mashed potatoes to crispy fries. Order yours today and experience the unparalleled taste and benefits of organic farming.

Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Apples Rockit Each
10% off

Apples Rockit Each

$8.89$9.89
Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp
26% off

Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp

$2.89$3.89
Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs
26% off

Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs

$2.89$3.89
Asparagus Green Bunch 150g
13% off
150g

Asparagus Green Bunch 150g

$6.49$7.49
$4.33 / 100 g
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49
See all

Fresh Veggies

More from Albany, Auckland

See all
Salads Coriander F/G 100g
13% off
100g

Salads Coriander F/G 100g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
11% off
1kg

Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / kg
Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)
20% off

Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)

$3.89$4.89
Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)
29% off
1KG

Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)
15% off

Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)

$5.49$6.49
Onions Brown 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
29% off
1kg

Onions Brown 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Eggplant Each
13% off

Eggplant Each

$6.49$7.49
Onions Red Unpeeled 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Onions Red Unpeeled 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
See all