Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Albany, Auckland/Pumpkin Cut
Pumpkin Cut
Albany Store, Auckland

Pumpkin Cut

Sold and delivered by our Albany, Auckland store

$3.89$4.89You save $1.00 (20% off)
In stock at Albany, Auckland
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing the Pumpkin Cut, a versatile and nutritious addition to your kitchen. Ideal for a range of culinary uses, this product offers convenience without compromising on quality. Weight: 1 pound Benefits: • Packed with vitamins A and C, promoting healthy skin and immunity • Low in calories, making it an excellent option for weight management • Rich in fiber, supporting digestive health and aiding in satiety • Perfect for soups, pies, and baking, enhancing both flavor and nutrition Elevate your meals with the wholesome goodness of Pumpkin Cut. Enjoy the blend of taste and health benefits it brings to your table.

$3.89

$4.89

1

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg
11% off
5kg

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg

$15.89$17.89
$3.18 / kg
Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Apples Rockit Each
10% off

Apples Rockit Each

$8.89$9.89
Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp
26% off

Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp

$2.89$3.89
Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs
26% off

Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs

$2.89$3.89
Asparagus Green Bunch 150g
13% off
150g

Asparagus Green Bunch 150g

$6.49$7.49
$4.33 / 100 g
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49
See all

Fresh Veggies

More from Albany, Auckland

See all
Salads Coriander F/G 100g
13% off
100g

Salads Coriander F/G 100g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
11% off
1kg

Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / kg
Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)
20% off

Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)

$3.89$4.89
Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)
29% off
1KG

Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)
15% off

Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)

$5.49$6.49
Onions Brown 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
29% off
1kg

Onions Brown 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Eggplant Each
13% off

Eggplant Each

$6.49$7.49
Onions Red Unpeeled 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Onions Red Unpeeled 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
See all