Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Albany, Auckland/Zandu Balm 25ml
Zandu Balm 25ml
Albany Store, Auckland

Zandu Balm 25ml

25ml$21.96 / 100 mL

Sold and delivered by our Albany, Auckland store

$5.49$6.49You save $1.00 (15% off)
In stock at Albany, Auckland
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the therapeutic benefits of Zandu Balm in a convenient 25ml size. This balm is designed to provide quick relief from headaches, body aches, and muscular discomfort. Its unique blend of natural ingredients promotes relaxation and soothes pain effectively. Ideal for both home and travel, this compact package ensures you have relief at your fingertips wherever you go. Benefits include: • Effective pain relief for headaches and body aches • Contains a blend of natural herbal ingredients • Handy size perfect for on-the-go use • Provides soothing warmth and facilitates relaxation • Suitable for application on sore muscles and joints Experience comfort and ease with Zandu Balm. Make it a staple in your healthcare routine to enjoy fast relief whenever you need it.

$5.49

$6.49

1

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
See all

Everyday Medicine

More from Albany, Auckland

See all
Dabur Pudin Hara 5g
13% off
5g

Dabur Pudin Hara 5g

$1.99$2.29
$39.80 / 100 g
Eno Regular 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Regular 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
Kayam Churan 100g
18% off
100g

Kayam Churan 100g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap
11% off

Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap

$8.49$9.49
Tiger Balm 21g
18% off
21g

Tiger Balm 21g

$4.49$5.49
$21.38 / 100 g
Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml
10% off
50ml

Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml

$9.49$10.49
$18.98 / 100 mL
Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g
10% off
200g

Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g

$17.49$19.49
$8.74 / 100 g
Vicks Vaporub 25ml
17% off
25ml

Vicks Vaporub 25ml

$4.95$5.95
$19.80 / 100 mL
See all