Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
0 items
Aisles0Cart
Home/Home, Wellness & Pooja

Personal Care

Stocked at Albany Store, Auckland
Personal CareMedicinesHome CareReligiousAyurvedaOrganic PantryHandcrafted BagsHealth & Wellness
Brand
Price

59+ products

Filter
Brand
Price
Sort
Dabur Rose Water 250 ml
13% off
250 ml

Dabur Rose Water 250 ml

$6.49$7.49
$2.60 / 100 mL
Dabur Amla Hair Oil 100ml
20% off
100ml

Dabur Amla Hair Oil 100ml

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 mL
Hamdard Rogan Badam 100ml
10% off
100ml

Hamdard Rogan Badam 100ml

$18.49$20.49
$18.49 / 100 mL
Good Earth Neem Powder 200g
95% off
200g

Good Earth Neem Powder 200g

$0.99$18.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Pears Soap gold 125g
20% off
125g

Pears Soap gold 125g

$3.89$4.89
$3.11 / 100 g
Good Earth Orange Peel Powder 200g
92% off
200g

Good Earth Orange Peel Powder 200g

$0.99$12.89
$0.49 / 100 g
Dabur Amla Hair Oil 300ml
10% off
300ml

Dabur Amla Hair Oil 300ml

$9.49$10.49
$3.16 / 100 mL
Ayur Papaya Face Pack 100g
22% off
100g

Ayur Papaya Face Pack 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Patanjali Kesh Kanti Aloe Vera Shampoo 200ml
15% off
200ml

Patanjali Kesh Kanti Aloe Vera Shampoo 200ml

$5.49$6.49
$2.75 / 100 mL
Neem Scrub 100g (Himalaya)
13% off
100g

Neem Scrub 100g (Himalaya)

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Vasu Trichup Henna 100g
29% off
100g

Vasu Trichup Henna 100g

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / 100 g
Ayur Anti Sun Face Pack 100g
22% off
100g

Ayur Anti Sun Face Pack 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Neha Herbal Mehandi 140 g
26% off
140 g

Neha Herbal Mehandi 140 g

$2.89$3.89
$2.06 / 100 g
Oxy Bleach 27g
22% off
27g

Oxy Bleach 27g

$3.49$4.49
$12.93 / 100 g
Himalaya Apricot Scrub 100g
13% off
100g

Himalaya Apricot Scrub 100g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Gulabari 250ml (Dabur)
17% off
250ml

Gulabari 250ml (Dabur)

$4.89$5.89
$1.96 / 100 mL
Ayur Neem Face Pack 100g
22% off
100g

Ayur Neem Face Pack 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Ayur Orange Face Pack 100g
22% off
100g

Ayur Orange Face Pack 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Himalaya Apricot Face Wash 100ml
12% off
100ml

Himalaya Apricot Face Wash 100ml

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 mL
Vlcc Kesar Chandan Face Wash 100ml
15% off
100ml

Vlcc Kesar Chandan Face Wash 100ml

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / 100 mL
Ayur Skin Toner 100ml
22% off
100ml

Ayur Skin Toner 100ml

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 mL
Vatika Hair Oil 250ml
11% off
250ml

Vatika Hair Oil 250ml

$7.89$8.89
$3.16 / 100 mL
Vasu Trichup Herbal Conditioner Hair Fall Control 200ml
17% off
200ml

Vasu Trichup Herbal Conditioner Hair Fall Control 200ml

$4.89$5.89
$2.44 / 100 mL
Sunsilk Shampoo 185ml
22% off
185ml

Sunsilk Shampoo 185ml

$3.49$4.49
$1.89 / 100 mL
Mamaearth Tea Tree Face Wash 100ml
11% off
100ml

Mamaearth Tea Tree Face Wash 100ml

$8.49$9.49
$8.49 / 100 mL
Vatika Hair cream Black Seed 140ml
13% off
140ml

Vatika Hair cream Black Seed 140ml

$6.89$7.89
$4.92 / 100 mL
Vasu Trichup Herbal Hair Cream Black 200ml
17% off
200ml

Vasu Trichup Herbal Hair Cream Black 200ml

$4.89$5.89
$2.44 / 100 mL
Rosemary+Castor+Sweet Almond Blend Oil 100ml
5% off
100ml

Rosemary+Castor+Sweet Almond Blend Oil 100ml

$36.89$38.89
$36.89 / 100 mL
Real Mahabhringraj Oil 100ml
5% off
100ml

Real Mahabhringraj Oil 100ml

$39.49$41.49
$39.49 / 100 mL
Vasu Trichup Herbal Cream Hair Fall 200ml
17% off
200ml

Vasu Trichup Herbal Cream Hair Fall 200ml

$4.89$5.89
$2.44 / 100 mL
Vlcc Charcoal Face Wash 100ml
11% off
100ml

Vlcc Charcoal Face Wash 100ml

$8.49$9.49
$8.49 / 100 mL
Organic Indigo Powder 227g - USDA Certified
7% off
227g

Organic Indigo Powder 227g - USDA Certified

$26.89$28.89
$11.85 / 100 g
Patanjali Kesh Kanti Reetha (Kunkudukai) Shampoo 180ml
15% off
180ml

Patanjali Kesh Kanti Reetha (Kunkudukai) Shampoo 180ml

$5.49$6.49
$3.05 / 100 mL
Vasu Trichup Henna Hair Colour Burgundy 60g
18% off
60g

Vasu Trichup Henna Hair Colour Burgundy 60g

$4.49$5.49
$7.48 / 100 g
Vatika Repair & Restore Styling Hair Cream Honey & Castor 140ml
87% off
140ml

Vatika Repair & Restore Styling Hair Cream Honey & Castor 140ml

$0.99$7.49
$0.71 / 100 mL
Mamaearth Tea Tree Shampoo 250ml
15% off
250ml

Mamaearth Tea Tree Shampoo 250ml

$11.49$13.49
$4.60 / 100 mL
Vatika Shampoo Spanish Olive 200ml
13% off
200ml

Vatika Shampoo Spanish Olive 200ml

$6.89$7.89
$3.45 / 100 mL
Veet Hair Removal 25G/30g
15% off

Veet Hair Removal 25G/30g

$5.49$6.49
Vlcc Singdha Face Wash 100m
11% off

Vlcc Singdha Face Wash 100m

$8.49$9.49
Himalaya Vitamin-C Blueberry Face Wash 100ml
11% off
100ml

Himalaya Vitamin-C Blueberry Face Wash 100ml

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / 100 mL
Himalaya Vitamin-C Strawberry Face Wash 100ml
11% off
100ml

Himalaya Vitamin-C Strawberry Face Wash 100ml

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / 100 mL
Vatika Shampoo Blackseed 200ml
13% off
200ml

Vatika Shampoo Blackseed 200ml

$6.89$7.89
$3.45 / 100 mL
Vatika Henna Burgundy
87% off

Vatika Henna Burgundy

$0.99$7.89
Vasu Dentup Herbal Toothpaste Clove 150g
26% off
150g

Vasu Dentup Herbal Toothpaste Clove 150g

$2.89$3.89
$1.93 / 100 g
Vasu Foot Cream 60ml
22% off
60ml

Vasu Foot Cream 60ml

$3.49$4.49
$5.82 / 100 mL
Hesh Ubtan Powder 100g
15% off
100g

Hesh Ubtan Powder 100g

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / 100 g
Lux Jasmine 150G x 3
13% off
150G

Lux Jasmine 150G x 3

$6.89$7.89
$4.59 / 100 g
Dabur Vatika Hair Shampoo 640ml
90% off
640ml

Dabur Vatika Hair Shampoo 640ml

$0.99$9.89
$0.15 / 100 mL
Dove Shampoo 185ml
20% off
185ml

Dove Shampoo 185ml

$3.89$4.89
$2.10 / 100 mL
Organic Cold Pressed Castor Oil 200ml (Glass Bottle)
6% off
200ml

Organic Cold Pressed Castor Oil 200ml (Glass Bottle)

$33.89$35.89
$16.95 / 100 mL
Hesh Lemon Peel Powder 100g
20% off
100g

Hesh Lemon Peel Powder 100g

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 g
Himalaya Complete Care Toothpaste 175g
15% off
175g

Himalaya Complete Care Toothpaste 175g

$5.49$6.49
$3.14 / 100 g
Vatika Hair Cream Argan 140ml
13% off
140ml

Vatika Hair Cream Argan 140ml

$6.89$7.89
$4.92 / 100 mL
Vasu Hand Cream 60ml
22% off
60ml

Vasu Hand Cream 60ml

$3.49$4.49
$5.82 / 100 mL
Durex Condoms Pleasure Me 12s
6% off

Durex Condoms Pleasure Me 12s

$29.95$31.95
Vatika Conditioner Repair & Restore 200ml
13% off
200ml

Vatika Conditioner Repair & Restore 200ml

$6.89$7.89
$3.45 / 100 mL
Vatika Conditioner Moisturising Treatment 200ml
13% off
200ml

Vatika Conditioner Moisturising Treatment 200ml

$6.89$7.89
$3.45 / 100 mL
Vasu Face Cream 60ml
22% off
60ml

Vasu Face Cream 60ml

$3.49$4.49
$5.82 / 100 mL
Durex Condoms Extra Safe 12s
7% off

Durex Condoms Extra Safe 12s

$28.49$30.49