Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Personal Care/Himalaya Vitamin-C Strawberry Face Wash 100ml
Himalaya Vitamin-C Strawberry Face Wash 100ml

Himalaya Vitamin-C Strawberry Face Wash 100ml

100ml$7.89 / 100 mL
$7.89$8.89You save $1.00 (11% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the rejuvenating power of Him Vitamin-C Strawberry Face Wash, a remarkable addition to your skincare routine. This 100ml face wash is specially formulated to cleanse, brighten, and invigorate your skin, offering a refreshing experience with every wash. Benefits of Him Vitamin-C Strawberry Face Wash: • Enhances skin radiance and brightness • Helps to remove impurities and excess oil • Enriched with antioxidant properties for skin protection • Nourishes and revitalizes the skin for a healthy glow • Suitable for all skin types, providing gentle cleansing Elevate your skincare regime with this delightful strawberry-infused face wash and unveil a fresh, luminous complexion.

$7.89

$8.89

1

Himalaya

More from

See all
Himalaya Ayur Slim Tablet
15% off

Himalaya Ayur Slim Tablet

$11.49$13.49
Neem Scrub 100g (Himalaya)
13% off
100g

Neem Scrub 100g (Himalaya)

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Himalaya Apricot Scrub 100g
13% off
100g

Himalaya Apricot Scrub 100g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Himalaya Apricot Face Wash 100ml
12% off
100ml

Himalaya Apricot Face Wash 100ml

$7.49$8.49
$7.49 / 100 mL
Himalaya Arjuna 60 Tablets (Expired)
90% off

Himalaya Arjuna 60 Tablets (Expired)

$0.99$9.49
Himalaya Vitamin-C Blueberry Face Wash 100ml
11% off
100ml

Himalaya Vitamin-C Blueberry Face Wash 100ml

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / 100 mL
Himalaya Complete Care Toothpaste 175g
15% off
175g

Himalaya Complete Care Toothpaste 175g

$5.49$6.49
$3.14 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Personal Care

More from

See all
Dabur Rose Water 250 ml
13% off
250 ml

Dabur Rose Water 250 ml

$6.49$7.49
$2.60 / 100 mL
Dabur Amla Hair Oil 100ml
20% off
100ml

Dabur Amla Hair Oil 100ml

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 mL
Hamdard Rogan Badam 100ml
10% off
100ml

Hamdard Rogan Badam 100ml

$18.49$20.49
$18.49 / 100 mL
Good Earth Neem Powder 200g
95% off
200g

Good Earth Neem Powder 200g

$0.99$18.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Pears Soap gold 125g
20% off
125g

Pears Soap gold 125g

$3.89$4.89
$3.11 / 100 g
Good Earth Orange Peel Powder 200g
92% off
200g

Good Earth Orange Peel Powder 200g

$0.99$12.89
$0.49 / 100 g
Dabur Amla Hair Oil 300ml
10% off
300ml

Dabur Amla Hair Oil 300ml

$9.49$10.49
$3.16 / 100 mL
Ayur Papaya Face Pack 100g
22% off
100g

Ayur Papaya Face Pack 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
See all