Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Albany, Auckland/Drinking Coconut Each
Drinking  Coconut Each
Albany Store, Auckland

Drinking Coconut Each

Sold and delivered by our Albany, Auckland store

$4.49$5.49You save $1.00 (18% off)
In stock at Albany, Auckland
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing Drinking Coconut Each, a refreshing and nutritious option for your hydration needs. Each coconut weighs approximately 1.5 to 2.5 pounds and is packed with essential nutrients, making it an excellent choice for those seeking both flavor and health benefits. Benefits of Drinking Coconut Each include: ✓ Naturally hydrating with electrolytes ✓ Rich in potassium, aiding muscle function ✓ Contains antioxidants promoting overall wellness ✓ Low in calories, making it an ideal beverage choice ✓ Versatile - enjoy straight from the coconut or use in various recipes Elevate your hydration experience with Drinking Coconut Each, the perfect addition to your healthy lifestyle.

$4.49

$5.49

1

Customers also bought

From this store

See all
Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg
11% off
5kg

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg

$15.89$17.89
$3.18 / kg
Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Apples Rockit Each
10% off

Apples Rockit Each

$8.89$9.89
Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp
26% off

Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp

$2.89$3.89
Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs
26% off

Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs

$2.89$3.89
Asparagus Green Bunch 150g
13% off
150g

Asparagus Green Bunch 150g

$6.49$7.49
$4.33 / 100 g
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49
See all

Fresh Fruits

More from Albany, Auckland

See all
Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)
18% off
1kg

Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Mandarins 1kg (Product of Australia)
17% off
1kg

Mandarins 1kg (Product of Australia)

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49
Avocado Each
29% off

Avocado Each

$2.49$3.49
Beetroot Loose 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Beetroot Loose 1kg Bag

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Melon Rockmelon Each Small
13% off

Melon Rockmelon Each Small

$6.49$7.49
Paw Paw Each (Product of Fiji / Phillipines)
12% off

Paw Paw Each (Product of Fiji / Phillipines)

$7.49$8.49
BERRIES BLUEBERRIES PP (NZ) 125g PUNNET (Turutu)
16% off
125g

BERRIES BLUEBERRIES PP (NZ) 125g PUNNET (Turutu)

$10.89$12.89
$8.71 / 100 g
See all